Kozo Mito

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kozo Mito is a Japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takeshi Jin
0
13
Gunter Shulz
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kozo Mito
Japanese Name: 三戸 耕三
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 8, 1979
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Pokémon Advanced Generation #72
1st anime movie: Doraemon: Nobita's Tin-Plate Labyrinth
Hometown: Yamaguchi
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel