Kousuke Takaguchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He's a Japanese voice actor who plays Oogumo in Guilty Crown and other characters.

Career

Works

  • Guilty Crown - Oogumo
  • Lovely Complex - Takahito Koizumi
  • Wolverine - Machida
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Oogumo
0
9
Tetsuro Segawa
0
23
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kousuke Takaguchi
Japanese Name: 高口 公介
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 15, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hyogo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=m50
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 240 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kousuke Takaguchi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel