Kotaro Kobayashi

Kotaro Kobayashi is a anime/manga character in the Angelic Layer franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hatoko's older brother who has a crush on Misaki Suzuhara.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Jun Fukuyama
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Kotaro Kobayashi
Name: 小林 虎太郎
Romanji: Kobayashi Kōtarō
Gender: Male
Birthday: 09/04/1984
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Angelic Layer #2
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Kotaro Kobayashi's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kotaro Kobayashi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel