Klaus Von Hertzon

Klaus Von Hertzon is a anime/manga character in the Bakugan franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Klaus is a wealthy kid and was the second best brawler before he lost to masquearade, he also is very kind and a gentleman His guardian Bakugan is an Aquos Sirenoid

General Information Edit
Name: Klaus Von Hertzon
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/11/1990
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Klaus Von Hertzon 's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel