Kiyoshi Kobayashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A veteran voice actor from Japan known for the voice of Daisuke Jigen from Lupin the 3rd.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Watari
0
8
Daisuke Jigen
5
20
Jerry Lewis
0
30
Rebi Ra
1
0
Mohammed Avdol
0
7
Nutal Subari
0
1
Crystal Boy
0
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kiyoshi Kobayashi
Japanese Name: 小林清志
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jan. 11, 1933
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel