Kiyomi Asai

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lilynette Gingerbuck
0
5
Hanabi Hyuga
0
1
July
0
5
Jessica Darlin
0
3
Tart
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kiyomi Asai
Japanese Name: 浅井 清己
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 12, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel