Kinuko Oomori

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese singer and the voice of Priss in Bubblegum Crisis

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Priss Asagiri
0
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kinuko Oomori
Japanese Name: 大森 絹子
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 27, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Bubblegum Crisis #1
1st anime movie: Nadia of the Mysterious Seas
Hometown: Aoyama, Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www003.upp.so-net.ne.jp/toshi/kinuko/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel