Kikuko Inoue

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kikuko Inoue
Japanese Name: 井上 喜久子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 25, 1964
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokosuka, Kanagawa Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: http://manbow.ponycanyon.co.jp/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel