Kiichi Goto

Kiichi Goto is a anime/manga character in the Patlabor franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Ryunosuke Ohbayashi
3
9
General Information Edit
Name: Kiichi Goto
Name: 後藤 喜一
Romanji: Gotō Kiichi
Gender: Male
Birthday: 03/13/1964
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Patlabor The Mobile Police (OVA) #1
1st anime movie: Patlabor: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
Patlabor: The Movie 2

WXIII: Patlabor The Movie 3

Patlabor: The Movie

First movie based of the popular Patlabor franchise. Originally released in 1989, directed by Mamoru Oshii.

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Weapon Master
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kiichi Goto's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel