Kensho Ono

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese voice actor and actor

Kensho Ono both a Japanese actor and seiyū (voice actor). He is well-known for voicing Harry Potter in the Japanese dubs of the Harry Potter film series. He also appears in Japanese dramas.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tetsuya Kuroko
0
4
Hakuryuu Ren
0
9
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kensho Ono
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 5, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Kuroko no Basuke Vitae List a list of 18 items by KuroNekoXIII
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kensho Ono's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel