Kenji Utsumi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kenji Utsumi is a Japanese voice actor.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Kenji Utsumi
Japanese Name: 内海 賢二
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 26, 1937
Death: June 13, 2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kitakyūshū, Fukuoka
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=m6
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel