Kenji Koiso

Kenji Koiso is a anime/manga character in the Summer Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kenji Koiso was due to spend the summer doing maintenance work on OZ, but was hired by the girl he likes, Natsuki Shinohara, to pretend to be her fiance and meet her family.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Ryunosuke Kamiki
1
0
Michael Sinterniklaas
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Kenji Koiso
Name: 小磯 健二
Romanji: koiso kenji
Gender: Male
Birthday: 05/19/1993
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Summer Wars
Aliases
Recent Movies
Summer Wars

Summer Wars is a movie of Kenji Koiso who's hired to play the fiancee of Natsuki Shinohara for her family reunion when his OZ account ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kenji Koiso's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel