Kengo Kawanishi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He's the Japanese voice actor who plays Kosei Kuroki in Beelzebub and other characters in other franchises.

Career

Works

  • Beelzebub - Kosei Kuroki
  • Naruto Shippuden - Kagami Uchiha
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kosei Kuroki
0
3
Quetzalcoatl
0
2
Kagami Uchiha
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kengo Kawanishi
Japanese Name: 河西 健吾
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 18, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: http://office-kaoru.movie.coocan.jp/kawanishi_k/profile.htm
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 271 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kengo Kawanishi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel