Ken Amada

Ken Amada is a anime/manga character in the Shin Megami Tensei franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A young persona user who is very mature for his age.

 

Persona

 
When Ken is first introduced in the game his has the powers to summon Nemesis, a persona with the powers of lightning, healing, and physical attacks. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
Later on in the game Ken unlocks the power to summon  Kala-Nemi.
General Information Edit
Name: Ken Amada
Name: 天田 乾
Romanji: Amada Ken
Gender: Male
Birthday: 06/24/1998
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Healing
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Stamina
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ken Amada's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel