Keith Silverstein

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Keith Silverstein is a US voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yoshitaka Minami
0
11
Kewell Soresi
0
4
Gagin
0
1
Coyote Stark
0
1
Sōjirō Kusaka
1
0
Yura
0
3
Kimimaro
0
2
Tanaka Tom
0
4
Full Frontal
0
1
Johan Liebert
0
1
Mikoto Suoh
0
1
Masrur
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Keith Silverstein
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 24, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Plainfield, New Jersey
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel