Kei Takishima

Kei Takishima is a anime/manga character in the S · A: Special A franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Top student (rank 1) of the SPECIAL A section of Private Hakusen Academy..
He is the son of the CEO of Takishima Group Company.
He is good at everything and always wins against Hikari Hanazono, which is his rival and the love of his life.
He has always been in love with Hikari ever since they were kids but Hikari is just so naive to notice it.
He maintains a stoic and cool facade most of the time, except for when Hikari is in trouble.

He is voiced by voice actor Jun Fukuyama.





hi................... takishima ang cute mo talaga
bagay kayo ni hikari.....


Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Jun Fukuyama
0
1
Rank Game #830 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Kei Takishima
Name: 滝島 彗,
Romanji: Takishima Kei
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/22/1989
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: S.A #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Stamina
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kei Takishima's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel