Keanu Reeves

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Said to play Spike Spiegel in the upcoming Cowboy Bebop movie.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Neo
1
0
Spike Spiegel
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Keanu Reeves
Japanese Name: キアヌ・リーブス
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 2, 1964
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Cowboy Bebop (Live-Action)
Hometown: Beiruit
Country: Lebanon
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel