Kazuya Ichijou

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese voice actor of Lance in Rave Master franchise.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lance
0
5
Motomi
0
3
Wonderful Gocche
0
7
Tsuji Shinnosuke
0
4
Ken Masters
1
0
Daimonji
0
3
Hoteye
0
1
CLT Director
0
2
Breed
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kazuya Ichijou
Japanese Name: 一条 和矢
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 11, 1966
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kobe
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel