Kazuko Yanaga

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

veteran seiyuu.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
The Scarecrow
0
2
Midwich Medusas
1
0
Great Claw
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kazuko Yanaga
Japanese Name: 弥永 和子
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 14, 1947
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Fukuoka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel