Kazuki Takahashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The creator of the Yu-Gi-Oh! Franchise.

Manga Credits
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
23
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kazuki Takahashi
Japanese Name: 高橋和希
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 4, 1961
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Yu-Gi-Oh! #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel