Kazuhiro Oguro

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He's the Japanese voice actor for Tsubaki in Blue Exorcist and Signal, Signales, and Darwin in Tegami Bachi series.

Career

Works

  • Blue Exorcist - Kaoru Tsubaki
  • Tegami Bachi - Signal, Signales, and Darwin
  • Tegami Bachi Reverse - Signal and Signales
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kaoru Tsubaki
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kazuhiro Oguro
Japanese Name: 大黒 和広
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 19, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Website: http://osawa-inc.co.jp/infos/index/00036
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 264 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kazuhiro Oguro's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel