Kazue Ikura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kazue Ikura is a Japanese voice actress who has worked on such series as One Piece.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Sentomaru
0
14
Sister Jill
0
2
Tony Tony Chopper
1
10
Volkan
0
20
Mamoru Shimesu
0
2
LadyDevimon
0
1
Ashura
0
2
Garcia Lovelace
0
8
Kaori Makimura
5
136
Hosuke Sharaku
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kazue Ikura
Japanese Name: 伊倉 一恵
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 23, 1959
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Nagano
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel