Kaori Yuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kaori Yuki is the creator of Earl Cain, its sequel Godchild, and Angel Sanctuary

Manga Credits
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kaori Yuki
Japanese Name: Yuki Kaori
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 18, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.yukikaori.jp/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel