Kaori Nazuka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress and signer known for her role as Eureka in Eureka Seven.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Kaori Nazuka
Japanese Name: 名塚 佳織,
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 24, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kaori Nazuka's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel