Kaori Mizuhashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kaori Mizuhashi is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer.

She is currently employed by Arts VIsion.
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kaori Mizuhashi
Japanese Name: 水橋 かおり
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 28, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Sapporo, Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/data.php?id=713
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel