Kaori Asou

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A famous female seiyuu.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tikal
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kaori Asou
Japanese Name: 麻生かほ里
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 26, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.amuse.co.jp/asoh/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel