Kanna Kirishima

Kanna Kirishima is a anime/manga character in the Sakura Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
1
0
Mayumi Tanaka
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Kanna Kirishima
Name: 桐島 カンナ
Romanji: Kirishima Kanna
Gender: Female
Birthday: 09/07/1903
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Sakura Wars: The Movie
Aliases
Recent Movies
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Kanna Kirishima's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking a list of 181 items by stenogo
Redheads a list of 215 items by ScarletKittie
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kanna Kirishima's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel