Kanata Hongou

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kanata Hongou is a Japanese voice actor known to play Ryouta in Btooom! and other characters in other anime series.

Career

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ryouta Sakamoto
0
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kanata Hongou
Japanese Name: 本郷 奏多
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 15, 1990
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Sendai, Miyagi
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.stardust.co.jp/profile/hongokanata.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 235 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kanata Hongou's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel