Kanako Kondo

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Voice Actress known for voicing Noel Vermilion, Lambda-11, Mu-12, and Nu-13 from the Blazblue series.

-

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kanashi Hokke
0
2
Manganese Blade
0
1
Noel Vermillion
0
3
Nu-13
0
1
Lambda-11
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kanako Kondo
Japanese Name: 近藤 佳奈子
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 26, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel