Kana Ueda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Voice Actress and singer known for voicing Rin Tohsaka from Fate/Stay Night.

-

General Information Edit
Full Name: Kana Ueda
Japanese Name: 植田 佳奈
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 9, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.uedakana.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel