Kamome Sengakuji

Kamome Sengakuji is a anime/manga character in the Akihabara Cyber Team franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Miki Nagasawa
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Kamome Sengakuji
Name: 泉岳寺 かもめ
Romanji: Sengakuji Kamome
Gender: Female
Birthday: 11/11/1997
1st manga book: Akihabara Denno Gumi PataPi! #1
1st anime episode: Cyber Team in Akihabara #7
1st anime movie: Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations
Aliases
Recent Movies
Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations

Akihabara is in danger, and only the five girls can save it, but maybe they will never return to their homes.

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Power Suit
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel