Kami Imai

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Manga artist best known for his series Needless.

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
NEEDLESS
14
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kami Imai
Japanese Name: 今井 神
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 8, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel