Kaito Ishikawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kaito Ishikawa is a Japanese voice actor.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ledo
0
14
Tsumugu Kihara
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Kaito Ishikawa
Japanese Name: 石川 界人
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 13, 1993
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_ishikawa.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 198 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Kaito Ishikawa's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel