Kaguya Sumeragi

Kaguya Sumeragi is a anime/manga character in the Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Kaguya Sumeragi fancies herself as the bride of Zero in the Black Knights. She is also the cousin of Suzaku Kururugi. Formerly of the Kyoto Group.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Stephanie Sheh
0
12
Mika Kanai
0
12
General Information Edit
Name: Kaguya Sumeragi
Name: 皇 神楽耶
Romanji: Sumeragi Kaguya
Gender: Female
Birthday: 08/10/2002
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion #4
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Recent Movies
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion The Miraculous Birthday (OVA)

Code Geass: The Miraculous Birthday is a special OVA release in celebration of Lelouch Lamperouge's birthday. It contained a special Picture Drama, and a preview ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
cool people/stuff a list of 173 items by doomsilver
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel