Junko Minagawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Some of Junko Minagawa's roles include: Oz Bezarius (Pandora Hearts), Cornelia Li Britannia (Code Geass), and Ayaka Yukihiro (Negima!?).

General Information Edit
Full Name: Junko Minagawa
Japanese Name: 皆川 純子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 22, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel