Jun Amoi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Jun Amoi is a manga artist and writer who has created various series under several pen names.

Overview

Aliases

  • Ahiru Okano ( 陸乃家鴨)
  • Junko Atou (亜藤潤子)
Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
The Catcher in the Law
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jun Amoi
Japanese Name: 厦門 潤
Gender: Unknown
Birthday: June 7, 1963
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kochi, Kochi
Country: Japan
Website: http://www7a.biglobe.ne.jp/~megaplus/enter.htm
Email Address: mega-phase3@hotmail.co.jp
Aliases Junko Atou
Ahiru Okano
MEGA PLUS
R.S.S.
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Jun Amoi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel