John Burgmeier

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

English Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Eyes Rutherford
0
9
Shigure Sohma
0
2
Fullbody
0
3
Lucky Roux
0
2
Dr. Miyafuji
0
2
Tasuke Jinnouchi
1
0
Cain
1
0
Ryuko Mouten
0
1
Dolcetto
0
2
Tien Shinhan
3
2
Jose
0
9
Harou Kasuga
2
0
Seishin Muroi
0
1
Kurama
1
18
Monda
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: John Burgmeier
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 24, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel