Joe Hibiki

Joe Hibiki is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Gatchaman crowds character

General Information Edit
Name: Joe Hibiki
Name: ζž‡γ€…ζœ¨ 丈
Romanji: Hibiki Joe
Gender: Male
Birthday: 03/29/2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Gatchaman Crowds #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Joe Hibiki's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Joe Hibiki's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Joe Hibiki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel