Jessica Straus

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A voice actress of mixed German and Finnish descent who predominantly works in the video game and animation industry.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Harp
0
6
Tsume Inuzuka
0
1
Blue
0
1
Chizuru Honsho
0
3
Gidget
1
9
Zhou Xianglin
0
2
Lilith
0
3
Tian Zi
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jessica Straus
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 14, 1962
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel