Jeff Nimoy

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actor/Writer/Director, known for his role as Wolfwood in the Trigun series.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tentomon
2
35
Julius
0
7
Nicholas D. Wolfwood
0
6
Hawkmon
1
0
Gennai
0
1
Omnimon
1
0
Gabumon
1
0
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Digimon: Data Squad
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jeff Nimoy
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 25, 1966
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Brooklyn
Country: USA
Website: http://adventuresinanime.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel