Jason Marsden

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Jason Marsden is a US voice actor. Best known in the role of Haku in the movie Spirited Away.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Haku
1
0
Leo
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jason Marsden
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jan. 3, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel