Jamie Chung

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Plays ChiChi in "DragonBall Evolution".

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Chi-Chi
2
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jamie Chung
Japanese Name: ジェイミー・チャン
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 10, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Dragonball Evolution
Hometown:
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel