James Kyson Lee

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We hope he comes back again because Joon Park doesn't look like Yamcha.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yamcha
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: James Kyson Lee
Japanese Name: ジェームズ・カイソンリー
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 13, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Dragonball 2: Reborn
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Country: South Korea
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel