Jackie Chan

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Actor and martial arts superstar.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ryo Saeba
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jackie Chan
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 7, 1954
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: http://www.jackiechan.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel