Jack Angel

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An actor who has supplied his voice to numerous series, including but far from limited to, Voltron, Transformers,Ben 10, and Avatar the Last Airbender

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
King Zarkon
1
10
Hazar
0
1
Cossack
1
3
Ultra Magnus
0
30
Wet Suit
1
0
Ramjet
0
10
Astrotrain
1
12
Sentinel Prime
0
1
Smokescreen
0
7
Sir Wulf
0
1
Breakdown
0
1
Omega Supreme
0
8
General Information Edit
Full Name: Jack Angel
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 24, 1930
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: U.S.A.
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel