J. Michael Tatum

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

J. Michael Tatum is an American voice actor, ADR director, and adaptive script writer. Major voice acting roles include Kyouya Ootori in Ouran High School Host Club, Isaac Dian in Baccano, and Shizuka Doumeki in xxxHolic.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Jyu Oh Sei
3
Romeo x Juliet
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: J. Michael Tatum
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 25, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about J. Michael Tatum's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel