Izumi Kido

Izumi Kido is a anime/manga character in the Tenshi Ja Nai!! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Izumi Kido is a young man currently masquerading as a female pop idol so he can pay for his father's medical expenses.

General Information Edit
Name: Izumi Kido
Name:
Romanji: Kido Izumi
Gender: Male
Birthday: 04/01/1988
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Izumi Kido's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Izumi Kido's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel