Itsuki Kisaragi

Itsuki Kisaragi is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A friendly scientist working for TERRA, Itsuki Kisaragi looks after Quon and conducts experiments that search for meaning in music.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Jay Hickman
0
7
Mitsuru Miyamoto
0
7
General Information Edit
Name: Itsuki Kisaragi
Name: 如月樹
Romanji: Kisaragi Itsuki
Gender: Male
Birthday: 01/01/1998
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: RahXephon #4
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Itsuki Kisaragi's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Itsuki Kisaragi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel