Isshin Chiba

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Zima
0
1
Ryuji Danma
0
5
Silver Knight
0
2
Jin Kazama
1
0
Blurr
0
4
Mikazuki
0
2
Hammond
0
2
Cyclonus
0
19
Norikata Emiya
0
1
Snow Cat
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Isshin Chiba
Japanese Name: 千葉 一伸
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 26, 1968
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kesennuma, Miyagi
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel