Inuko Inuyama

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Inuko Inuyama is a Japanese actress who plays the role of Manta Oyamada and is known for voicing Meowth in the Pokemon Series.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ash's Leavanny
0
9
Manta Oyamada
0
10
Dawn's Mamoswine
1
13
Meowth (Team Rocket)
16
375
Ash's Pikachu
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Inuko Inuyama
Japanese Name: 犬山 犬子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 16, 1965
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Ryogoku
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel